Tour de Java

Hiihhih ikutan tante dan om rekreasi keliling jawa katanya sich ke jogja dan jakarta hahaha gak tau lagi klo rutenya ganti hahahah . semuga di perjalanan banyak dapat ide2 baru , hahhaa jadi pengen mampir ke bandung, jangan khawatir klo uang sakumu kurang kawan karena pasti dan pasti selalu ada jalan …..yang penting having fun aja ……….semangat2

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s